Republic of Karakalpakstan
(The Deputy Minister – B. Abidov, responsible - D. Sharipov, D. Sobirov)
Nukus city Makhmudzhanov Kayumjon mf56@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-81-18
Chimbay district  Zakirov Farrukh mf37@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-82-92
Amudarya district  Khaidarov Mirazim mf221@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-00-13
Beruni district  Oripov Bekzod mf44@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-87-78
Turtkul district  Usmanov Bobur mf71@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-11-15
Kegeyli district  Erkin Shohrukh mf47@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-90-09
Muynak district  Teshaboev Behzod mf185@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-00-19
Kungrad district Teshaboev Behzod mf185@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-00-19
Kanlikul district  Wakant    
Takhtakupyr district  Khashimov Kudratulla mf219@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-00-28
Karauzyak district  Vakant    
Nukus district  Vakant    
Khojeyli district  Ahmadjonov Shuhratbek uzb1133@gmail.com (+998 97) 144-00-21
Shumanai district  Egamov Bekzod mf286@mift.uz  (+998 97) 144-00-29
Ellikkallin district   Azizov Azamat mf79@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-00-23
Takhiatash district Vakant    
Andijan region
(The First Deputy Minister - A.Abdualiev, responsible– Sh. Shaziyatov, A. Khakimov)
Kurgantepa district  Kurbonov Shakhzod mf109@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-75-55
Markhamat district Madrakhimov Botirjon mf30@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-00-25
Altynkul district Madrakhimov Botirjon mf30@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-00-26
Andijan city Murodullaev Dilshod mf74@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-00-56
Andijan region Rakhmonov Azamatjon friend.azamat@gmail.com (+998 97) 144-00-27
Balykchin district Khudoyberdiev Bahrom mf138@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-93-33
Ulugnor district Kholmurzayev Akhror mf128@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-00-31
Asakin district Akhmedov Saidislom mf135@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-00-98
Pakhtaabad district Akhmedov Saidislom mf135@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-00-99
Bulakbashi district Khamidov Sarvar mf199@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-00-32
Boz district Khamidov Sarvar mf199@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-00-33
Jalakuduk district Adilhadzhaev Elzod mf12@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-90-80
Shakhrikhan district Adilhajaev Elsod mf12@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-90-81
Izbaskan district Kurbonov Shakhzod mf109@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-00-24
Hanabad city Wakant    
Khujabad district Pirmonov Otajon mf220@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-00-36
Bukhara region
(The Deputy Minister - F. Rakhimov, responsible - M. Dzhakupov, Zh. Mamadaliev)
Bukhara city Mirzaakhmetov Khasan mft284@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-00-37
Kagan city Makhmudov Muhammad mf157@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-00-38
Bukhara district  Insopov Ismoil mft285@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-00-39
Vabkent district  Wakant    
Zhondor district  Turgunbaev Behzod mf178@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-00-41
Peshkuin district  Wakant    
Alat district Zhumaev Azizjon mf78@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-00-42
Romitan region  Menishev Damir mf120@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-00-45
Karaulbazar district Menishev Damir mf120@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-00-46
Kagan district  Wakant    
Karakul district  Vakant    
Shafirkan district  Turdiev Zafar mf72@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-89-90
Gijduvan district  Komilov Mirzabobur mf17@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-84-48
Jizzakh region
(The First Deputy Minister– S. Bekenov, responsible - Z. Khakimov, I. Norimov)
Dzhizak city  Samandarov Asliddin mf185@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-00-49
Mirzachul district  Abdukhaniev Azamat mf187@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-00-51
Bahmal district  Mukhamedov Amirbek mf294@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-00-52
Dustlik district  Salimov Imom mf86@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-00-53
Zafarabad district Salimov Imom mf86@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-00-54
Zarbdar district  Makhmudov Avaz mf33@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-00-54
Zamin district   Khusanov Azizbek mf68@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-00-26
Pakhtakor district  Abduvasitov Dilshod mf132@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-00-57
Sh.Rashidov district  Мирахмедов Мирсодиқ mf240@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-00-58
Farish region Vakant    
Gallaaral district Vakant    
Arnasay district Vakant    
Yangiabad district  Shaikhov Zhasur mf110@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-00-59
Kashkadarya region
(The Deputy Minister– Sh. Vafaev, responsible - S. Burkhanov, O. Khaliknazarov)
Karshi city Vakhobov Zhavokhir mf175@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-00-61
Guzar district  Normurodov Mukhiddin mf143@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-00-62
Dekhkanabad district  Rakhmatov Shavkat mf258@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-90-08
Kasan district Khadzhimetov Mahmujon mf245@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-00-64
Nishan district Khadzhimetov Mahmujon mf245@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-00-65
Kamashin district Turaboev Nodirbek mf150@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-00-65
Mirishkor district  Egamberdiev Bunyod mf197@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-90-29
Yakkabag district Karimov Ulugbek mf139@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-00-68
Karshi district  Narmuratov Hamidulla mf218@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-96-69
Muborek district Narmuratov Hamidulla mf218@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-96-70
Kasby district  Egamberdiev Bunyod mf197@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-90-29
Kitab district Nizomitdinov Jahongir mf264@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-00-71
Chirakchi district  Haliknazarov Oybek mf51@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-89-81
Shakhrisabz city  Khusanov Bohodir mf204@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-89-77
Shakhrisabz district  Yokubov Bakhodir mf111@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-90-06
Navoi region
(The Deputy Minister– F. Rakhimov, responsible - A. Khashimov, S. Sodikov)
Navoi city Sodikov Sherzod mf55@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-82-52
Zarafshan city Inamov Dilshod mf281@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-82-72
Tamdyn district Inamov Dilshod mf281@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-82-73
Karmana district Botirov Mehrozh  mf43@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-82-77
Uchkuduk district  Abdunazarov Khaet mf257@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-90-55
Kanimekh district Rasulov Bobur mf88@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-82-80
Navbahor district Rasulov Bobur mf88@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-82-81
Nuratin district  Rasulov Sardor mf227@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-82-81
Kyzyltepa district  Sodikov Sherzod mf55@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-82-52
Khatyrchi district  Toshpulatov Azim mf182@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-82-83
Namangan region
(The First Deputy Minister - A. Abdualiev, responsible - Z. Ishmukhammedov, A. Khakimov)
Namangan city Munavvarov Davron mf50@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-82-84
Yangikurgan district  Arslanov Abdirashit mf192@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-82-85
Mingbulak district  Adakhamov Azizbek mf99@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-82-86
Turakurgan district  Adakhamov Azizbek mf99@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-82-87
Uchkurgan district  Murodullaev Alisher mf177@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-82-87
Chust district  Mullajonov Avazbek mf163@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-82-89
Pop region Mullajonov Avazbek mf163@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-82-90
Narin district  Akramov Ilyorzhon   (+998 97) 144-00-12
Kasansay district  Hakimov Akbar mf49@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-82-55
Namangan district  Hakimov Akbar mf49@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-82-56
Chortok region  Akhmadjanov Azimjon mf26@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-90-01
Uychi district  Akramov Ilyorzhon   (+998 97) 144-00-12
Samarkand region
(The First Deputy Minister - S. Bekenov, responsible - Sh. Zhumaev, Zh. Yusupov)
Samarkand city Otabek Babamuradov mf63@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-90-19
Kattakurgan city Yusupov Zhavdot mf243@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-90-22
Bulungur district Samatov Jahongir mf130@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-89-79
Jambay district Karimov Sardor mf289@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-89-80
Kattakurgan district Nabiev Bekzod mf272@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-11-16
Akdarya district Nurmatov Akbarjon mf188@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-89-82
Samarkand district Ochilov Akmal mf223@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-89-83
Ishtikhan district Khayrullaev Nurzod mf200@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-89-84
Payaryk district Rosiulov Sardor mf213@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-89-86
Pakhtachi district Ishkuvatov Bobur mf262@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-89-87
Urgut district Norimov Islomiddin mf222@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-90-10
Koshrabad district Abdukahkharov Shohrukh mf206@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-90-02
Narpay district Mamirov Mashrabjon mf151@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-90-11
Pastdargom district Aliyev Akram mf141@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-90-60
Nurabad district Aliyev Akram mf141@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-90-61
Taylak district Khuzhayev Isroil mf196@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-90-70
Syrdarya region
(The First Deputy Minister - S. Bekenov, responsible - Z. Khojaev, M. Botirov)
Syrdarya district Bakhtierov Shohrukh mf229@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-90-61
Khavas district Bezzodov Sanjar mf214@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-90-62
Saykhunabad district Mirzaev Dilshod mf140@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-90-63
Yangiyer city Musohoniy Azizkhon mf118@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-90-64
Mirzaabad district Nematov Abrorzhon mf18@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-90-65
Shirin city Mirkhaydarov Jahongir   (+998 97) 144-90-66
Gulstan city Imamov Otabek mf181@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-90-67
Gulistan district Imamov Otabek mf181@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-90-68
Bayaut district Abdurasulov Otabek mf263@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-90-68
Akaltyn district Mamadov Khasan  mf302@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-90-69
Sardoba district Nasirov Begzod mf20@mift.uz

(+998 97) 144-90-54

(+998 97) 144-90-55

Surkhandarya region
(The Deputy Minister – Sh. Vafaev, responsible - B. Basithanov, O. Khaliknazarov)
Termiz district Vakant    
Kizirikir district  Khojimatov Firuz mf167@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-90-56
Angora District Vakant    
Kumkurgan District Vakant    
Boysun district Vakant    
Altynsay district Vakant    
Muzrabad district Tulaganov Mirsardor mf59@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-90-59
Zharkurgan district Vakant    
Uzun district  Mirbabaev Oybek mf23@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-90-58
Sherabad district Mirbabaev Oybek mf23@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-90-58
Termiz city Mirzaev Isomiddin mf176@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-90-39
Sariasiyan district Mirzaev Isomiddin mf176@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-93-39
Denov district  Alimov Muhammadorif mf193@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-90-40
Shurchi district Vakant    
Tashkent region
(The Deputy Minister – L. Kudratov, responsible - O. Khamraev, A. Oteuliev)
Angren city Wakant    
Bostanlyk district  Yuldashev Laziz mf194@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-90-57
Zangiatin district Yuldashev Laziz mf194@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-90-57
Akhangaran district  Mirzaev Bahrom mf292@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-90-23
Bekabad district  Karimov Zakir mf137@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-90-20
Yangiyul city Daskaev Bekir mf161@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-00-67
Buki district  Turgunov Avazbek mf98@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-90-41
Bekabad city Turgunov Erwin mf160@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-11-13
Chinaz district  Khudaiberganov Dilmurod mf211@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-00-74
Kibray district  Rakhimov Abduvali mf114@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-00-75
Kuyichirchik district Wakant    
Piskent district Khodova Ksenia mf179@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-00-79
Nurafshan city Khodova Ksenia mf179@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-00-80
Akkurgan district  Dzhrayev Rustambek mf166@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-00-81
Parkent district Nasriddinov Saidkomil mf164@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-00-82
Almalyk city Salohiddinov Zukhriddin mf168@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-00-83
Ahangaran city Mirnasirov Mirpulat mf102@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-85-58
Toshkent district  Danilenko Alexander mf224@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-00-63
Urtachirchik district  Abdushukurov Nurilla mf165@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-11-19
Chirchik city Tajibaev Farrukh mf209@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-00-43
Yukorichirchik district  Tajibaev Farrukh mf209@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-00-44
Yangiyul district  Dzhumaboev Buzrukhon mf210@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-00-48
Ferghana region
(The Deputy Minister – F. Rakhimov, responsible - J. Avezov, D. Munavvarov)
Margilan city Akhmadzhonov Doniyor mf169@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-75-57
Ferghana city Akhmadzhonov Doniyor mf169@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-75-58
Kuvasay city Rakhmonov Khurshid mf13@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-91-11
Kushtepa district  Rakhimjanov Muzaffar mf89@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-00-92
Besharyk district  Bogiev Inomjon mf136@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-00-93
Dangarin district  Rakhimov Aziz mf271@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-00-94
Baghdad district  Haitbaev Azizkhon mf85@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-00-95
Altyaryk district Khamidov Aziz mf212@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-00-96
Furkat district  Yakubov Toymas mf70@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-89-98
Uzbekistan district  Ganikhuzhayev Sarvarzhuzh mf91@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-89-99
Yazyavan district  Yuldashev Jahongir mf36@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-89-94
Buvaidin district  Vakant    
Uchkuprik district Vakant    
Kuva district  Tashpulatov Iskandar   (+998 97) 144-90-49
Kokand city Tashpulatov Iskandar   (+998 97) 144-90-49
Rishtan district  Aliyev Alijon mf104@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-90-03
Tashlak district  Mamadaliev Zhasurbek mf228@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-90-30
Ferghana district  Parmonov Hikmatullo mf119@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-88-81
Sukh district Parmonov Hikmatullo mf119@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-88-82
Khorezm region
(The Deputy Minister – B. Abidov, responsible - H. Serikbayev, D. Sobirov)
Urgench city Vakant    
Kushkupir district  Shakhnazarov Timur mf28@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-90-44
Gurlan district  Sobirov Davron mf54@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-89-87
Yangiaryk district Sobirov Davron mf54@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-89-88
Khiva city Khabibullaev Ravshanbek mf45@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-91-19
Bagat district Khabibullaev Ravshanbek mf45@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-91-20
Urgench district  Samandarov Zhasurbek mf205@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-90-13
Hankin district  Zhabbarov Zhabbergan mf62@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-90-14
Khazarasp region  Matusupov Sarvar mf73@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-90-15
Khiva district Vakant    
Shavat district Vakant    
Yangibazar district  Gafurov Shamsiddin mf29@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-90-17
Tashkent city
(The Deputy Minister – L. Kudratov, responsible - A. Mullazhanov, A. Oteuliev)
Bektemir district  Rakhimov Gulrukh mf174@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-90-16
Mirzo-Ulugbek district  Lee Diana Valerievna mf148@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-90-18
Mirabad district Lee Diana Valerievna mf148@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-90-19
Almazar district Ergashev Dildor mf290@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-90-21
Sergeli district  Vacant    
Uchtepa district Yunusov Dalida mf201@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-90-24
Chilanzar district Khusainov Shakhnoza mf191@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-90-25
Yunusabad district  Kim Elena Lvovna mf183@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-90-26
Shaykhantahur district Rizaev Kamola mf171@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-90-27
Yakkasaray district  Vostrikova Marina mf189@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-90-28
Yashnabad district Vostrikova Marina mf189@mift.uz (+998 97) 144-90-29
Click on the button below to listen to the text Powered by GSpeech